Skip to content

AI marketing agents that never log off.

Ads checked every morning, posts and newsletters drafted every week, every comment answered. Nine agents work from one brain that knows your brand, and you keep the ideas and the final yes.

Marketing team · todayBluebird Co · updated 2 min ago
Sample data
  • Meta Ads managerPaused 2 ads over their cost limit
    Done
  • Google Ads manager4 search terms to exclude
    Your yes
  • Community managerAnswered 12 comments on Instagram
    Done
  • Blog and SEO writerPost #3 drafted in WordPress
    Your yes
  • Newsletter editorIssue 42 ready to send Thursday
    Drafting
  • + Marketing manager, Copywriter, Short video maker and Competitor watcher
Google Ads manager · 8:34

“cheap lunch boxes” spent $84 this week with no orders. Add it as a negative keyword?

Added. It stops spending today.Okay. It stays on hold until you decide.

Your ideas, without the busywork.

Most small marketing teams are one or two people doing the job of six. The ideas are good. What eats the week is the checking, the rewriting and the replying: opening Ads Manager, resizing the same banner, answering the same comment for the fourth time. Agents take that part. They read your brand guide, your past campaigns and your results from the company brain, so the work comes back sounding like you.

Moves to agents

  • Daily ad checks and pausing what breaks your rules
  • First drafts of posts, ads and newsletters
  • Replies to comments and mentions
  • The Friday report

Stays with your team

  • Strategy, offers and positioning
  • What gets published or spent
  • Big creative ideas
  • Partners and press

A day in your marketing team.

While you are in a planning meeting, the channels keep moving.

Meta Ads manager

Checks every campaign and pauses 2 ads that passed their cost limit overnight.

Competitor watcher

Monday brief: a rival cut prices 12% and launched two new ads.

Google Ads manager

Finds 4 search terms that spend without converting and asks before excluding them.

Needs your yes
Short video maker

Proposes three short video ideas with script; the one you pick gets cut with subtitles.

Needs your yes
Blog and SEO writer

Drafts the next post in WordPress from last month’s fastest-growing queries.

Needs your yes
Community manager

Answers 12 comments and 3 mentions in your brand’s voice.

Copywriter

Writes 12 hooks for the spring offer from the brief in Notion.

Newsletter editor

Turns the week’s news into issue 42 and schedules it for Thursday.

Needs your yes
Marketing manager

Posts the weekly summary: what ran, what it cost, what to try next.

Works inside the tools you use.

Each connection with exactly what the agents do in it. Nothing new for your team to learn.

Meta Ads

Reads campaigns, budgets and results by ad and audience.

Google Ads

Reads campaign, keyword and conversion performance.

Google Analytics

Pulls GA4 reports into the weekly summary.

Search Console

Reads queries and pages to plan the next post.

WordPress

Creates and edits posts, ready for your review.

Canva

Builds variations from your own templates.

X

Publishes, replies and reads mentions.

LinkedIn

Publishes posts on your profile or company page.

See all 100+ integrations

Priced like a tool. Works like a hire.

Every plan comes with agent slots. Fill them from this catalog and swap an agent whenever your needs change.

3agents

Your first hires: one per area that hurts most.

Starter$99 /mo
10agents

A full team: marketing, customers and admin covered.

Growth$499 /mo
25agents

Every area, with dashboards per department.

Scale$999 /mo
Customagents built for you

Your own processes, set up with you.

Custom

Prices exclude VAT.Plus your own AI plan, paid directly to Anthropic, OpenAI or Google.Compare plans

Questions, answered.

What can AI marketing agents do for a small team?

The repeat work: check ads every morning, draft posts, short videos, newsletters and ad copy, answer comments, watch what competitors change and write the weekly report. Strategy and the final yes stay with you.

Will they publish or spend money on their own?

No. Publishing, launching an ad and raising a budget wait for your approval by default, in Brainstack, Slack, Telegram, Discord or email. You choose what, if anything, they can do alone.

How do they learn our brand voice?

From your company brain: brand guide, past posts, campaigns and results you connect from Drive, Notion or your site. Every draft you edit teaches the next one.

Which agent should we start with?

Where the hours go. If you run paid social, the Meta Ads manager pays back first. If organic is your channel, start with the Blog and SEO writer. Add the next one when the first is earning its slot.

How much does it cost?

Agents fill the slots in your plan: Starter at $99 a month includes 3, Growth at $499 includes 10 and Scale at $999 includes 25. You also use your own Claude, ChatGPT or Gemini plan, paid to its provider.

Every campaign, fully staffed.

See your first agent at work.

30 minutes, on your own processes. Tell us what you'd hand over first and we'll come with it set up.

Enter a work email so we can reply.
Which company is it for?

We reply within one working day with two time slots. No newsletter, no sales sequence.

Request sent. Talk soon.