Skip to content

AI customer service, day and night.

Support answered from your own docs, every review thanked or escalated, every new client set up, weekly reports sent and renewals watched. Five agents look after your customers, and the hard conversations come straight to you.

Customer team · todayBluebird Co · updated 2 min ago
Sample data
  • Customer supportAnswered 18 tickets from your help docs
    Done
  • Customer supportAngry customer handed to Marta
    With you
  • Review managerThanked 5 new Google reviews
    Done
  • Client onboardingHalcyon Foods kickoff booked for Thursday
    Done
  • + Client reports and Client retention
Review manager · 9:06

A 2-star review mentions a late delivery. I drafted an apology with a fix and a direct contact. Post it?

Posted on Google. Logged for the weekly report.Okay. It stays on hold until you decide.

Fast answers. Human when it matters.

Most of what customers ask has been answered before, in a help article, a policy or an old email. The trouble is finding it at 23:00 on a Sunday. Customer agents read your docs, past tickets and client files from the company brain, answer with the source attached and know when to stop and hand the conversation to a person.

Moves to agents

  • Repeat questions, answered with a source
  • Thank-you replies to good reviews
  • Welcome emails, access lists and kickoff booking
  • Spotting gaps in your help docs

Stays with your team

  • Refunds, credits and exceptions
  • Angry or at-risk customers
  • Answers to bad reviews
  • The relationship

A day in your customer team.

From the overnight queue to tomorrow’s kickoff, nothing waits for someone to be free.

Customer support

Clears the overnight queue: 14 answers from your help docs, each with its source.

Review manager

Thanks 5 new reviews and drafts a careful reply to a 2-star one.

Needs your yes
Client retention

Two clients are going cold and one renews in 14 days: call notes ready for you.

Client reports

Friday report for Bluebird Co: what was done, what comes next and their numbers.

Needs your yes
Customer support

Spots an angry customer and hands the ticket to Marta with the full history.

Client onboarding

Halcyon Foods signed: welcome email drafted, access checklist sent to their team.

Needs your yes
Client onboarding

Books the kickoff for Thursday and creates their shared folder.

Customer support

Finds 3 questions your docs don’t answer and drafts the missing article.

Needs your yes
Review manager

Posts the day: 32 tickets solved, 5 reviews answered, 1 client onboarding.

Works inside the tools you use.

Each connection with exactly what the agents do in it. Nothing new for your team to learn.

Zendesk

Reads tickets and comments and drafts the answer.

Intercom

Reads conversations and support tickets.

Help Scout

Searches conversations and reports on the mailbox.

Chatwoot

Reads conversations and prepares replies for approval.

Google Business Profile

Reads and replies to reviews on your Maps listing.

Shopify

Reads orders and customers to answer “where is my order”.

HubSpot

Starts onboarding the moment a deal is won.

Notion

Reads help docs and writes the missing articles.

See all 100+ integrations

Priced like a tool. Works like a hire.

Every plan comes with agent slots. Fill them from this catalog and swap an agent whenever your needs change.

3agents

Your first hires: one per area that hurts most.

Starter$99 /mo
10agents

A full team: marketing, customers and admin covered.

Growth$499 /mo
25agents

Every area, with dashboards per department.

Scale$999 /mo
Customagents built for you

Your own processes, set up with you.

Custom

Prices exclude VAT.Plus your own AI plan, paid directly to Anthropic, OpenAI or Google.Compare plans

Questions, answered.

Can an AI agent answer customer support on its own?

It answers from your own help docs, policies and past tickets, and shows the source for each answer. By default replies wait for your approval; you can let it send the question types you trust. Anything angry, risky or new goes to a person.

Will it make things up?

It only answers with what your connected docs say. When it can’t find an answer, it says so, hands the ticket over and adds the gap to your list of missing help articles.

Which help desks does it work with?

Zendesk, Intercom, Help Scout, Chatwoot and Freshdesk, plus Gmail or Outlook if your support lives in a shared mailbox.

Can it reply to Google reviews?

Yes. The review manager reads your Google Business Profile, thanks good reviews in your voice and drafts careful replies to bad ones for your approval.

How much does it cost?

Each agent takes one slot in your plan: Starter at $99 a month includes 3, so support, reviews and onboarding fit. Growth at $499 includes 10, enough for all five customer agents, and Scale at $999 includes 25. Your AI plan is paid to its provider.

Your customers, answered first.

See your first agent at work.

30 minutes, on your own processes. Tell us what you'd hand over first and we'll come with it set up.

Enter a work email so we can reply.
Which company is it for?

We reply within one working day with two time slots. No newsletter, no sales sequence.

Request sent. Talk soon.